The Wheels On The Bus

Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | NEW VIDEO | Nursery Rhymes | HD Version from LittleBabyBum

Original lyrics and composition by LittleBabyBum. © El Bebe Productions Limited

Download our videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos

© El Bebe Productions Limited

Download LBB videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos

© El Bebe Productions Limited

Мультфильмы для самых маленьких. Simple Learning
Учим английский, запоминаем слова, учимся считать.

Songs:
The wheels on the bus go round and round(1,2,3)
One, two, black on my shoo.
ABS phonic song
Baa baa black sheep
Finger family
Ten in the bad
ABS song (baby bear)
Five little monkeys
Three little kittens
Twinkle twinkle little star
London bridge is falling down
Numbers song 1-20
Finger family (cat family)
Head, shoulders, knees and toes
1,2,3,4,5 Once I caught a fish a live
Humpty Dumpty
Numbers song 1-10
The Color train song
The itsy bitsy spider
If you`re happy and you know it
Pat a cake
Old MacDonald had a farm
Twinkle twinkle little star
Bingo
Row row row your boat
Ring around the Rosy
Mary had a little lamb
5 little ducks
Rain rain go away
Hickory dickory dack
This old man

"Wheels on the Bus" Popular Nursery Rhyme For Children (PART-2).

Wheels on the Bus Rhyme Lyrics (PART-2):

The wheels on the bus go round and round,
round and round,round and round.
The wheels on the bus go round and round,
all day long!

The people on the bus go up and down,
up and down, up and down.
The people on the bus go up and down,
all day long!

The dogs on the bus go bow, wow, wow,
bow, wow, wow, bow, wow, wow.
The dogs on the bus go bow, wow, wow,
all day long!

The driver on the bus says move

Wheels On The Bus | Part 4 | Nursery Rhymes | HD Version from LittleBabyBum

Lyrics and music © El Bebe Productions Limited

[club55803446|● АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ ●]

LittleLily - центр раннего развития на английском языке www.littlelily.ru

http://vk.com/englishbrain4kids
English Brain for Kids|Английский для детей (0+)

http://vk.com/englishbrain4kids
English Brain for Kids|Английский для детей (0+)

Lyrics:
The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round
The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, all day long

The wipers On The Bus go swish swish swish, swish swish swish, swish swish swish
The wiper On The Bus go swish swish swish, all day long

The people On The Bus go up and down, up and down, up and down
The people On The Bus go up and down, all day long

The doors On The Bus go ope

For Online Purchase:

http://www.abiramiaudio.com/dvds-nursery-rhymes-english-animated-vol-3-dvd-p-4540.html

MAGIC BOX ANIMATION PROUDLY PRESENTS


vk.com/english_is_fun
Wheels On The Bus

The wheels on the bus
go round and round,
Round and round,
Round and round.
The wheels on the bus
go round and round
All through the town.

The horn on the bus goes
Beep, beep, beep
Beep, beep, beep,
Beep, beep, beep.
The horn on the bus goes
Beep, beep, beep.
All through the town.

[club55803446|● АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ ●]

LittleLily - центр раннего развития на английском языке www.littlelily.ru

Children will learn as they sing along with the popular kids video The Wheels on the Bus. A favourite kids song sung by children for children. Join in with the easy actions - you won't help but move and groove along!

Are you a parent, teacher or caregiver? Do you love to share songs with children? Our kids music range is educational and entertaining! Children Love to Sing features sing-a-long videos sung by kids for kids. Our song selection includes Animal Songs, Action Songs, Nursery Rhymes, Fitness

Download our videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos

© El Bebe Productions Limited


wheels on the bus go round and round with lyric

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town.

The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish, swish, swish, swish"
The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish"
All day long

The door on the bus goes open and shut
Open and shut, open and shut
The door on the bus goes open and shut
All day long

The

Why Max Damage should never be a school bus driver.


The Wheels on the Bus (go round and round) is a children's classic that has kids coming back for more! ELF's version of this fun and fantastic movement song has the doors going open and shut, the windows going up and down and the people going Boing, Boing, BOING! But be careful...it gets pretty fast at the end! Everyone loves The Wheels on the Bus!

----------------

Get our 1st CD - Let’s Take A Walk:
CDBaby: http://www.cdbaby.com/cd/elflearning
Amazon: http://goo.gl/qIWhGU


[club16706270|● АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ ●]

Полиглотики - сеть Детских Языковых Клубов www.poliglotiki.ru

Wheels On The Bus Game App! Come and drive our bus! We will Learn Traffic Rules and how to drive a BUS! Stop at road crossings for Mr Elephant & Miss Monkey! Drive over a River Bridge and stop at Railway Crossings. Now we are driving in the countryside again and it’s still snowing!

Here is your favorite nursery rhyme, the Wheels on the Bus! Sing, dance and have rounds and rounds of fun in this lively version of the classic nursery rhyme, the Wheels on the Bus. Join the busy bus for a sweet sing along ride while you swish your hands like wipers and beep like a horn. So grab a window seat and enjoy the merry sing along ride!

The Wheels on the Bus is brought to life in this delightfully animated video that captures the fun sounds and actions of the coolest bus ride in town. Suitable for

PINKFONG! no. 1 kids' app chosen by 100 million children worldwide
★ Best Kids Songs & Stories [Free Download]: http://i.sstudy.kr/L/591/des/

You are watching "The Wheels on the Pink Bus," a super fun bus song created by PINKFONG. The wheels on the bus go round and round all through the town. Get on the bus and let's go!

----
★ Lyrics

The wheels on the Pink bus

The wheels on the bus go
round and round,
round and round,
round and round.
The wheels on the bus go
round and round,
all through the town.

Check out more Mother Goose Club Nursery Rhymes on our channel.

Watch "Wheels on the Bus and More!" http://bit.ly/1deIQl3
Buy our videos and songs! http://bit.ly/1myAmPG
Visit http://www.mothergooseclub.com for videos and activities!

Looking for lyrics? Turn on closed captions to sing along!


Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round. Играем популярным автобусом
Please - Like, Comment...Subscribe to my channel
Ставьте лайки! Подписывайтесь на мой канал

Sing Along with Me! The Wheels on the Bus
nosy crow童謠操作書:公車輪子轉呀轉
‧內附QR Code,以手機掃描即可大唱特唱
‧設計給小小孩的圓角硬頁厚紙操作書
‧好握好上手,不用擔心小朋友不會控制力道
‧提供給喜歡邊讀邊玩邊唱的小朋友

購買往這裡:
http://www.lavida.com.tw/ShowWebContent.php?PNo=8314&MCNo=0&CNo=464&List=2&SNo=

Today, we have a classic song for you. I'll be going through my version which takes you through all the steps of going on a bus ride. You can show your baby the actions, or you can help them make the actions. This is especially fun with toddler and pre-school kids because they get to do the actions.

The wheels on the bus go round and round,
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The windshield wipers on the bus go swish, swish, swish
Swish, swish,

Прекрасная испанская версия популярной американской детской песни "Колеса у автобуса". Давайте петь вместе!

https://vk.com/vkl_eng - I love English: английский язык с умом!
https://vk.com/vkl_engс - Английский для детей!

уроки английского с ДЦРР Вундеркинд !Wheels on the bus

Our playful dinosaur friends are back with the Dino Bus!
Can you watch and sing along with them?

Not sure about the words?
Don’t worry! Here’s a sing along printable to help:
http://bit.ly/badaBus_Singalong

Don’t forget to sign up for the Badanamu Club.
We’ll keep you up to date on all the free arts and crafts activities.
Click here to join:
http://bit.ly/badaclub


Пісенька для дітей "Колеса автобуса крутяться" (американська народна пісня The Wheels on the Bus українською мовою) від Янка Гортала. У цій дитячій пісні йдеться про один щасливий автобус, який цілий день возить малят. Співаймо разом! :)

Повна версія пісеньки: http://yankogortalo.com/virshiki/kolesa-avtobusa-krutyatsya.html

---***---

КОЛЕСА АВТОБУСА КРУТЯТЬСЯ
(переклад та адаптація Янка Гортала, серія "Дитячі пісеньки")

Колеса автобуса крутяться,
Крутяться, крутяться,
Колеса автобуса крутяться
Цілий ден

Wheels On The Bus | Part 6 | Nursery Rhymes | HD Version from LittleBabyBum - Double Decker Special Video!

© El Bebe Productions Limited

All new video! Watch the LBB double decker bus drive all around London!


Группа ♥PumPur♥ РАЗВИТИЕ ДЕТЕЙ https://vk.com/pumpurbaby
открыта при поддержке интернет-магазина детской одежды PumPur
http://pumpur.com

Ребята из английского городского лагеря в школе Хелен Дорон на Железнодорожной поучаствовали в съемке собственного клипа на традиционную английскую песню! Получилось очень здорово!

http://vk.com/seeds4kids - АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ! ✔ Подпишись!
www.seeds4kids.com - НАШ САЙТ
http://vk.cc/4cA6tN - НАШ КАНАЛ

THE WHEELS ON THE BUS ~ Tea Time with Tayla, Episode 43!

This week Tayla teaches you the nursery rhyme, "The Wheels on the Bus".

"Tea Time with Tayla" is a brand new web show for kids. When you tune into a Tea Time episode with Tayla you are sure to have tons of fun and learn a lot along the way!"

Check out some of Tayla's previous episodes:
'HOW TO COUNT" ~ http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sb3P1s7Y5cIlist=PL9838BE4078F72AABin...
"WIGGLE IT" ~ http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hr3CNkQ

Группа ♥PumPur♥ РАЗВИТИЕ ДЕТЕЙ https://vk.com/pumpurbaby
открыта при поддержке интернет-магазина детской одежды PumPur
http://pumpur.com

Visit http://www.speakaboos.com for more stories and activities free!

Lyrics:
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town.

The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish, swish, swish, swish"
The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish"
All through the town.

The horn on the bus goes "Beep, beep, beep
Beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep"
The horn on the bus goes "Beep, beep, beep"
All through the town.


Join the ride as the wheels on the bus go round and round. Sing with Abby as the chicken bus driver collects his unusual passengers. It is not every day that you get to take a bus ride with a dog, a penguin, and a one-eyed green alien.

Subscribe to the Sesame Street Channel here: http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=SesameStreet

You can catch Sesame Street in the morning and the afternoon, weekdays on PBS.


Колеса на автобусе, детские стишки для детей, чтобы учиться и петь на русском.


Wheels on the Bus Go Round And Round - 3D Animation Nursery rhymes & Songs for Children

"Wheels On the Bus Go Round And Round" Lyrics :
THE WHEELS ON THE BUS - Vinod

The wheels on the bus go
Round and round... round and round... round and round.
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town.


Check out our new channel "FARMEES" : http://vid.io/xqQd
Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xqQp

Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv
"The Wheels on the Bus" is a United Kingdom folk song dating no later than 1939 written by Lydia Ulsaker. It is a popular children's song in the United States, Australia, Canada and the United Kingdom a


Our first baby songs compilation with kids songs over 60 minutes of nursery rhymes video including Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round Children Song.
New Video Every Wednesday 9 PST. SUBSCRIBE!!!

00:05 Wheels on the Bus
03:53 Animal Fair
04:55 Pat a Cake
06:14 Daisy Bell
07:29 Johny Johny Yes Papa
09:19 Row Row Row Your Boat
10:46 Finger Family 1
12:43 London Bridge is Falling Down
14:03 John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt
15:38 Humpty Dumpty
17:07 I’m a Little Teapot
18:25 Animal Sound Song 1
20:53 Baa Baa


Original written by Lydia Ulsaker

You can buy my albums or singles here:
LOUDR: http://loudr.fm/artist/leo/8aFkh

ITUNES: https://itunes.apple.com/us/artist/leo/id923604480

AMAZON MP3: http://www.amazon.com/s/ref=nb_sb_noss?url=search-alias%3Ddigital-music&field-keywords=leo+metal+cover

GOOGLE PLAY: https://play.google.com/store/search?q=leo%20cover&c=music&docType=4&sp=CARiCwoJbGVvIGNvdmVyegIYAIoBAggB&hl=en

Become a Patreon and get all the songs and support me doing more music covers:
http://www.patreo

The Wheels on The Bus Nursery Rhyme from SurpriseCartoon

Download our videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos

Teach your child how to sing Wheels On The Bus! First you get to hear how the song should sound then you get a chance to sing all on your own! Finally you're able to sing along with the LittleBabyBum singers! All the while the lyrics are displayed to aid learning!

© El Bebe Productions Limited

Wheels on the Bus - Mother Goose Club Playhouse Nursery Rhymes

(For licensing or usage, contact licensing@viralhog.com)

FACEBOOK: http://www.facebook.com/JOEYMUHA
STORE: http://joeymuha.bigcartel.com
INSTAGRAM: http://instagram.com/JOEYMUHAdrummer
TWITTER: http://twitter.com/JOEYMUHA


КОЛЕСА НА АВТОБУСЕ Музыкальная группа животных. The Wheels on the Bus Musical group of animals.

Интересный и увлекательный мультик для детей.

НАШ КАНАЛ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC46Fu5Ld0U1rm-dWRZCCUSg

Мультик ИГРА Dr. Panda. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oBEYYHFREEA&list=PLFhrwgJBIaQLTkHT5S8H-VDue2y7XGCcL

ИНТЕРЕСНЫЕ И РАЗВИВАЮЩИЕ МУЛЬТИКИ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TmSMXFxNKHg&list=PLFhrwgJBIaQITXNL1eiGYj8q6zVzkSuST

СТИХИ И СКАЗКИ ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BBGeo2NorAk&

Made in the UK. Quality animation & music. A retake of the Wheels on the Bus using the music but with new lyrics!
Subscribe NRTV here! http://bit.ly/NurseryRhymesTV

-----------------------

Lyrics:

The pigs on the farm go oink, oink, oink....
All around the farm
The cows on the farm go moo, moo, moo....
All around the farm
The sheep on the farm go baa, baa, baa....
All around the farm
The ducks on the farm go quack, quack, quack....
All around the farm
The do

Watch the Best Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children By All Babies Channel, Click Here: http://bit.ly/1PWfJqi

Wheels On The Bus Nursery Rhymes and More Nursery Rhymes Collection For Children! Wheels on the Bus is one of the Most Popular Nursery Rhymes for Kids on YouTube.
Please expand below to view the complete track list of this compilation.

Tracklist

00:00 Wheels on the Bus
01:46 Wheels on the Bus
03:31 Finger Family
05:03 ABC Train Song
06:10 Five Little Monkeys
08:03 Incy Wincy Spider
09:50 Twin

[club16706270|● АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ ●]

Полиглотики - сеть Детских Языковых Клубов www.poliglotiki.ru

More Videos at Muffin Songs : www.muffinsongs.com
Music Store iTunes: http://goo.gl/MUj8H5
Music Store CD Baby: http://www.cdbaby.com/Artist/MuffinSongs

Wheels On The Bus - http://www.muffinsongs.com (more songs)

The wheels on the bus
go round and round,
Round and round,
Round and round.
The wheels on the bus
go round and round
All through the town.


ОООчень своеобразное воспроизведение песенки The wheels of the bus...
Funny and amazing.

The wheels on the bus go
Round and round,
Round and round,
Round and round,
The wheels on the bus go
Round and round,
All day long.

The horn on the bus goes
”Beep, beep, beep,
Beep, beep, beep,
Beep, beep, beep.”
The horn on the bus goes
”Beep, beep, beep.”
All day long.

The wipers on the bus go
“Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish.”
The wipers on the bus go
“Swish, swish, swish”
All day long.

The bell on the bus goes
“Ding, ding, ding,
Ding, ding, ding,
Ding, ding, ding.”
The bell on the bus goes
“Ding, ding, ding.”
All day long.

The girls on the bus go
”Chukka chukka chukka
Chukka chukka chukka
Chukka chukka chukka”
The girls on the bus go
” Chukka chukka chukka”
All day long.

The boys on the bus go
”Nod nod nod
Nod nod nod
Nod nod nod”
The boys on the bus go
” Nod, nod nod”
All day long.

The kids on the bus go
”giggle,giggle, giggle
giggle,giggle, giggle
giggle,giggle, giggle”
The

Wheels on the bus (2) - Приводьте свого малюка к нам в "МАНГО" на курси англійської мови.

Spiderman COLORS Wheels On The Bus & Custom McQueen CARS - Nursery Rhymes Songs for Children
Please subscribe for more videos with Spiderman :-)
___________
Watch our videos here:
AWESOME MCQUEEN CARS & Blue Spiderman Nursery Rhymes Finger Family Songs for Children
https://youtu.be/t2QTgudOMBw?list=PLLdHqgVcnOLsSqnxngof-DAIIpI0sFvkt

Minions COLORS & Lightning McQueen Cars - Finger Family Nursery Rhyme And Kids Songs
https://youtu.be/8syaJWED8xg?list=PLLdHqgVcnOLsQ4r_V0R3T31_j12V-ziRR

HULK COLORS Nurser


all Movie Children's wheels on the bus and more sing along favorites

детские стишки: Wheels On The Bus | Learn Russian with Hooplakidz Russkij | Колеса автобуса является одной из самых популярных детских песен, которыми пользуются детей во всем мире, чтобы увидеть все популярные детские песенки, нажмите здесь:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wiP248tOpjE&index=1&list=PLrfMFF-MHuuoViNZztbJSEYxhiATET52t

For more Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs , please click on the link below to Subscribe - Для более потешки и Дети песни, пожалуйста, нажмите на ссылку ниже, чтобы Подписка:
http://

Get on Board on the FUN Teehee Town Bus, Sing along "Wheels on the Bus", "Itsy Bitsy Spider", "Humpty Dumpty" and many more Cool KIDS most loved Nursery Rhymes! :) Let's have a FUN Nursery Rhymes Ride! Watch this Cute Long Compilation of all the bEST Nursery Rhymes for your babies to learn and keep smiling! :)

Sing along and SUBSCRIBE to Teehee Town and say Teehee!!!
http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=teeheetown

Teehee Town has puppets that will make your children smile! :)
Kids will lea

This is a Karaoke/Sing-A-Long version of our popular video "Wheels On The Bus"

About The GiggleBellies: "The GiggleBellies Musical Adventures" is a multi-award winning DVD series designed to engage, teach and inspire creative thinking through a blend of upbeat songs, unique characters, and colorful whimsical animations. It is our hope and intention "The GiggleBellies Musical Adventures" will bring your family as much joy as we had creating it.

"Wheels On The Bus" Lyrics:
Copyright © 3D Ma

Download our videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos
Toys: http://www.commonwealthtoy.nyc/little-baby-bum
© El Bebe Productions Limited

00:04 Wheels On The Bus - part 5
01:58 Wheels On The Bus - part 4
03:49 Wheels On The Bus - part 6
05:46 Driving In My Car
07:13 Ice Cream Song
08:36 No Monsters
11:05 Swimming Song
12:51 Bath Song
14:36 Eat Your Vegetables
16:07 Driving In My Car - Part 2
17:37 Johny Johny Yes Papa
18:47 Ten Little Dinosaurs
20:44 Rainbow Colors Song
22:18 Ten Little Buses
24:33 H


Download Dave and Ava's videos https://goo.gl/XdORly

The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.
🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1
🎺 Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU

If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y

Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm a

Learn to name different types of transport in this adaptation of The Wheels on the Bus. What can you hear coming? Have a guess before you see it.
Target Language: Bus, Car, Train, Helicopter, Plane, Bike.

Learning English with Steve is fun and you can find more songs and stories at www.wowenglish.com

+ visit our website: www.wattsenglish.com
+ like us on Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/WattsEnglish
+ follow us on Twitter: https://twitter.com/WattsEnglish

Lyrics for your Children:

The wheels on the

Like Children's Songs? Let's pretend to be Wheels, Doors, a Mummy and a Baby!

#Cover
#drumcover
#metalcover
#drums
#guitar

Песенка по автобус для детей 2 лет. Это детская песенка wheels on the bus на русском языке, Мелодия песенки для детей Машинка - мультик про машинки. Оля и Кати (ведьма Кати с канала Игрушки Подружки) ждут автобуса на автобусной остановке. Пока они ждут, они поют веселые песни для детей. Это мелодия обязательно понравится малышам, ведь она им уже знакома по песенкам Wheels on the bus!

Детская песенка про автобус:
Автобус желтый ждут друзья
Ты и я, ты и я
Автобус едет и гудит
Бип бип бип

Пойте с нами детски

"Колеса у автобуса" - переклад на українську мову традиційної американської дитячої пісеньки. Співайте разом з нами та вивчайте звуки, що видає автобус та пасажири у ньому!

Колеса у автобуса крутяться, крутяться, крутяться
Колеса у автобуса крутяться цілий день

А вікна у автобуса хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп
А вікна у автобуса хлоп, хлоп, хлоп цілий день

А двірники в автобусі вжик, вжик, вжик, вжик, вжик, вжик, вжик, вжик, вжик
А двірники в автобусі вжик, вжик, вжик цілий день

Д

Мы рады представить Вашему вниманию перевод на русский язык популярной американской песни "Wheels on the Bus" в современной обработке.

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish, swish, swish, swish"
The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish"
All through the town.

The people on the bus go, "chat, chat, chat,
cha,,chat chat,chat chat ,chat
The people on the bus go, ", chat,chat,chat
All through the town.

The horn on the bus go "Beep, beep, beep
Beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, be

Wheels On The Bus 65 Minutes (Part1) - Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes- Chu Chu TV
***********************************************
Wheels On The Bus 65 Minutes - Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes- Chu Chu TV
Wheels On The Bus | Part 3 | Nursery Rhymes | HD Version from LittleBabyBum
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The A

WARNING: Quite Silly but very funny! Best English Nursery Rhyme Collection for Children, Babies & Toddlers. Comical performances by Dan & Maria of Original Songs for Children and Classic Nursery Rhymes. Wheels on The Bus, London Bridge, Baa, Baa, Black Sheep, Once I Caught a Fish Alive, The Rainbow Song, Wheels on The Bus, Drip, Drop Song, Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star, Little Teapot Song (I'm A Little Teapot), The Fractions Song, Three Little Ducks, Incy Wincy Spider...

Колеса на автобусе, Сборник для детей. «Учиться и петь" в "России" от "Kids Tv".


Subscribe Muffin Songs! : https://goo.gl/FL96ko
MP3 download
iTunes: https://itunes.apple.com/us/artist/muffin-songs/id492247042
CD Baby: http://www.cdbaby.com/Artist/MuffinSongs
https://www.facebook.com/muffinsongs/app_470868196288052

1. Wheels on the Bus 0:03
2. Finger Family 2:10
3. Five Little Monkeys 4:12
4. Head Shoulder Knees and Toes 6:21
5. BINGO 8:42
6. ABCDEFG 10:57
7. Hickory Dickory Dock 12:52
8. Old MacDonald Had a Farm 16:45
9. Teddy Bear 19:21
10. My Grandfather's Clock 21:30
11. John Jacob

Spiderman, Frozen Elsa and Hulk drive a Bus. They sing Wheels On The Bus go round and round. Listen for Kids Songs by Nursery Rhymes for Children.

Please subscribe for more videos with Spiderman :-)

Колеса у автобуса крутятся, крутятся, крутятся
Колеса у автобуса крутятся целый день

Сигнал у автобуса би-би-би, би-би-би, би-би-би,
Сигнал у автобуса би-би-би целый день

А двери у автобуса хлоп, хлоп, хлоп
Хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп, хлоп
А двери у автобуса хлоп, хлоп, хлоп
Целый день


Wheels On The Bus | Plus 30 More Nursery Rhyme Videos! | 54 Minutes - huge compilation from LittleBabyBum!

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge

Детская песенка про автобус. Мультфильм для малышей. Русский вариант Wheels On The Bus - это русский вариант популярной детской песенки про автобус. Мультики - песни, очень нравятся маленьким зрителям и они любят их напевать. Предлагаем Вам русский вариант песни Wheels On The Bus - смотрите мультфильм и пойте вместе с нами!

Автобуса колёса
Крутятся, крутятся, крутятся
Автобуса колёса крутятся.
Путь с ветерком!

Мы едем и сигналим
Би- би- бип, би- би- бип, би- би- бип
Мы едем и сигналим би- би- бип
Путь с


Spiderman COLORS drive the Bus and sing Wheels On The Bus. McQueen Disney CARS Nursery Rhymes Songs For Kids. https://goo.gl/n3rCGw

Spiderman COLORS Wheels On The Bus - Nursery Rhymes Songs for Children
https://goo.gl/CsPkbX
Amazing Spiderman Colors dance and sing kids songs. Spiderman Colors ride Color School
https://goo.gl/FsNWxD

Spiderman COLORS Wheels On The Bus - Nursery Rhymes Songs for Children
Please subscribe for more videos with Spiderman :-)

Ten Little Buses-Wheels On The Bus (NurseryRhymes by LittleBabyBum

Join the StoryBots as they enjoy a fun, sound-filled bus ride, all through the town in "The Wheels on the Bus"! → http://sbot.co/1NQ11ni

Cast your child in this video! → http://sbot.co/1NQ11ni

The StoryBots are curious little creatures who live beneath our screens, offering a world of learning and fun for kids and parents.

From Starring You® videos and books that make your child the star of the show, to rockin' ABC videos, the StoryBots offer a creative collection of web and mobile apps designed to ent

https://vk.com/mybrillkids
Готовые программы для занятий 0+:
иностранные языки
музыка и математика
Бесплатные занятия http://goo.gl/qQktX8

Watch HooplaKidz new show - The Adventures Of Annie And Ben

Sing along to this Wheels on the Bus Nursery Rhymes collection for kids which consists of Wheels on the Bus, ABC song,Five Little Ducks and many more songs for your children to have lots of fun!

Track List:
---------------------
(00:00) Wheels on The Bus (Blue Bus)

(01:20) ABC Train Song

(02:20) Jack and Jill

(03:13) Five Little Ducks

(04:41) Rig A Jig Jig

(05:58) Five Little Monkeys

(07:42) Incy Wincy Spider

(08:25) Sim

наслаждаться этим старый классический детский стишок на русском языке. петь и танцевать под нее. Повеселись


привет дети, пользуются "колеса на автобусе" детский стишок и многие другие дети песни в этом учебном детей рифмы сборник

Makaton Signing: This song is from our new DVD "It's Signing Time 2" out in November 2010. All songs feature Makaton signs and symbols. For more information, please visit us at www.singinghands.co.uk

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

00:47 - Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round
03:26 - Johny Johny Yes Papa
05:27 - Chubby Cheeks
08:44 - Five Little Ducks Went Our One Day
11:15 - BINGO Dog Song
14:27 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
17:12 - Little Bo Peep
20:13 - Hey Diddle Diddle
22:49 - Hickory Dickory Dock
25:11 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
27:31 - Hot Cross Buns
30:09 - Colors Song
33:08 - ABC Song
35:56 - Numbers Song
40:46 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
43:14 - Humpt

Introducing "Baby Beavers" Our New 3D Animated Characters. Toddlers will have so much Fun Singing Along with our Catchy Melodies, they won't even know they're Learning their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes & More.

Wheels on the Bus (Baby Beavers #1) 00:12
I Love to Sing the ABCs 2:06
Princess Shapes "Red Heart" Song 5:04
Days of the Weed Song 7:10
5 Five Little Monkeys 9:48
Wheels on the Bus (Baby Beavers #2) 12:03
Sing to 10 (Baby Beavers) 14:00
Princess ABCs "Alphabet Mermaid" 15:49
Wheels on the Bus #1 (Pin

#aufdeutsch #fmdonline #film #нанемецком #kinderlieder

Больше фильмов на немецком языке https://vk.com/fmdonline

Sing a long with the favorite nursery rhyme The Wheels on The Bus! Enjoy BabyTV's fun animation for kids, toddlers and babies.

Subscribe Now: https://goo.gl/jfH9g1

LYRICS:
The wheels on the bus go round and round...

round and round,
round and round.
The wheels on the bus go round and round,
all through the town

The wipers on the bus go swish, swish, swish
Swish, swish, swish;
Swish, swish, swish.
The wipers on the bus go swish, swish, swish,
all through the town

The door on the bus go open and shut
op

Знаменитая детская песенка "Wheels on the bus" в исполнении очень необычного оркестра прозвучит сегодня на волне детского канала "Наше всё!". А у вас получится спеть вместе с нами? Английский язык для детей.

http://forchel.ru - Челябинский ДОШКОЛЬНЫЙ портал.
http://kid-vid.ru - Детские развивающие видео.
http://a-lenka.me - Аленка Яранова

Вконтакте: http://vk.com/forchel
Твиттер: - http://twitter.com/ayaranova1
Facebook: - http://facebook.com/forchel.ru
Google+ http://plus.google.com/1063621706772945949

Всем хорошего настроения, добра и удачи!!!
Funny video animation
Новая серия уже вышла)))

Композиция "Artifact - The Dark Contenent" принадлежит исполнителю Kevin MacLeod. Лицензия: Creative Commons Attribution (https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/).
Оригинальная версия: http://incompetech.com/music/royalty-free/index.html?isrc=USUAN1100324.
Исполнитель: http://incompetech.com/

Композиция "Beach Party - Islandesque" принадлежит исполнителю Kevin MacLeod. Лицензия: Creative Commons Attribution (htt

http://vk.com/cartoons_english
MORE VIDEOS HERE! CARTOONS IN INGLISH!
Morning Bells [Английские песенки для детей] - CARTOONS in ENGLISH for KIDS [МУЛЬТФИЛЬМ на английском для детей]

Wheels on the Bus - all-time favorite Nursery Rhymes Collection is getting a new life with Dave and Ava! Have a fun trip 
🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1
🎺 Watch our 78-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mnEp_OHeIBo
If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwZPzhGQumk

Wheels on the Bus - Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava. Come join Dave, Ava, and the Monkey Family in their journey


Вы хотите совершить поездку по городу? сесть на автобус и подпевать этого образования рифмы колеса на автобусе. наслаждаться этим видео дети


The wheels on the bus go
Round and round,
Round and round,
Round and round,
The wheels on the bus go
Round and round,
All day long.

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish, swish, swish, swish"
The wipers on the bus go "Swish, swish, swish"
All through the town.

The people on the bus go, "chat, chat, chat,
cha,,chat chat,chat chat ,chat
The people on the bus go, ", chat,chat,chat
All through the town.


[club55803446|● АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ ●]

LittleLily - центр раннего развития на английском языке www.littlelily.ru