Trolleybus :)

Trolleybus à double articulation Hess lighTram 3 du réseau VBZ de Zurich.

Le lighTram a une longueur de 24.7 m pour une capacité de 200 passagers.

действующие лица
я и моя лучшая ученица

soundtrack: Ion Surucanu, "Our Blue Planet"

me and my best student


The Harlem Shake in Russian Trolleybus. Original video. Yoshkar-Ola 2013
Гарлем Шейк в троллейбусе. Йошкар-Ола 2013
Пассажиры были в шоке! :D На улице зима, -15 C :D
Music: Baauer - Harlem Shake


неудачный зацеп к троллейбусу.

Видео о том, как НЕЛЬЗЯ буксировать автомобиль! Хотя бы надо сесть за руль!

Trick performed by professional idiots! Never repeat this at home!

have you ever seen such a crazy articulated trolleybus?

Recorded with ScreenCastify (https://www.screencastify.com), the screen video recorder for Chrome

אוטובוס חשמלי בעיר צ'רנוביץ' אוקראינה מועבר לקו חשמלי נוסף לאחר שאוטובוס אחר נתקע במקום


(NL) Hess trolleybus nr. 5236 verlaat als lijn 5 naar Presikhaaf vanaf het nieuwe trolleybusplein vóór station Arnhem Centraal, op 6 februari 2016.
(D) Am 6. Februar 2016 verlässt HESS Obus nr. 5236 als linie 5 nach Presikhaaf, die neue Obushaltestelle am Arnheimer Hauptbahnhof.
(EN) The new trolleybus station at Arnhem Centraal with HESS trolleybus nr. 5236 leaving towards Presikhaaf on route 5.

The best way :)
Meanwhile in Russia. Like us on Facebook http://www.facebook.com/pages/MeanwhileinRussia/199880973456735

Follow us on Twitter http://twitter.com/MeanwhileRussia

Google+ http://plus.google.com/u/0/b/102989365667842116369/102989365667842116369/posts

Мы ВКонтакте http://vk.com/meanwhilerussia

Vote for us on King of the Web http://kingofweb.com/users/meanwhilerussia

If you like our YouTube channel, and want to help us, vote for us here http://kingofweb.com/

Российские троллейбусы отметили в субботу 80-летие своего существования парадом вокруг Кремля и на центральных улицах Москвы. Первый московский троллейбус проделал путь от Тверской заставы до села Всехсвятское 15 ноября 1933 года. Впрочем, ту историческую машину организаторы парада сегодня продемонстрировать не смогли: самый старый экспонат, участвовавший в субботнем шоу, 54-го года выпуска. Многие ретро-троллейбусы украшала уже подзабытая советская символика: красные звезды, барельефы со скульптурой Мухин

Во Львове на перекрестке ул. Кульпарковская — Антоновича загорелся троллейбус, следовавший по маршруту № 2.

Об этом сообщает ЛКП "Львовэлектротранс", передает портал city-adm.lviv.ua.

"Причины пожара будет выяснять специальная комиссия", — сообщил заместитель директора ЛКП "Львовэлектротранс" Владимир Карпа.

По его словам, троллейбус 1990 года выпуска.

Водитель и пассажиры троллейбуса не пострадали.

Сейчас на месте происшествия работают подразделения ГСЧС.

zenkevichru2 Тест-драйв МТБ-82

20-го апреля 1969 Борнмут , Англия , закрыл свою прекрасную систему троллейбуса.

a trailer for www.pmpfilms.com the world's largest range of transport hobby films see website for shop, list, links, blog etc


Самое свежее смешное видео!!
Подписывайтесь на наш канал!


Троллейбус дрифт, Новосибирск 2015.02 Троллейбус дрифт, Новосибирск 2015.02 / Trolleybus drift, Novosibirsk Russia


Video showing the turntable on line 683 where there is no room for a turning loop, check this clever way of "returning" the vehicles. More info on www.trams-trolleybus.be

Альтернативный транспорт в Москве
(hook trolleybus)
так теперь ездят в Москве<br/><br/>

http://www.youtube.com/user/nuitromantique
Группа вконтакте: http://vk.com/public.phpnuitromantique
https://twitter.com/Nuit_romantique
https://plus.google.com/102081614735586162053/posts

Nuitromantique<br/><br/>

by Sergey Pavlinchuk


ЗиУ-682В-012 [В0А] №2098
Built: 1988
Factory number: 30366
Assigment: passanger
Route: 10
Recording place: Voroshilova street

Sami Parkkinen production - filmed in Petrozavodsk (Russia) edited in Joensuu (Finland)

Indie pop band Револьвер [Revolver] from the northwestern Russian city of Petrozavodsk, the capital of the Republic of Karelia.
http://revolver.onego.ru/

_۩_۩_۩_Троллейбусы города Владимира_۩_۩_۩_ https://vk.com/club11529209
Автор видео: Puppies4RonPaul
Добавлено: 23 сент. 2007 г. A typical Russian trolleybus in Vladimir Russia, north of Moscow.

·٠●•Медвежий Фарш [+18]•●٠·˙
http://vk.com/medfarsh_horror

Черкасский троллейбус №311


31 декабря 2013 года стало последним днем работы легендарного троллейбусного поезда в городе Краснодаре...

A more updated/longer video in 2014 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5ZXi2gdHSI&list=UU_mLOWEP-7JQlsa_0A57vRg

The Silver Line is the only bus rapid transit (BRT) line currently operated by the Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA). It operates in two sections; the first runs from Dudley Square in Roxbury to downtown Boston, Massachusetts and South Station, mostly via Washington Street, with buses operating in reserved lanes. The second section runs from South Station to several points in South

Гонки на троллейбусах. Финал // Trolley // Trolleybuses in Kirov, Russia // Trolleybus Crash
Киров 2 апреля 2015
ujyrb yf nhjkktq,ecf[
пщтлш тф екщддунигыфр

BUY DVD NOW PMP FILMS http://www.pmpfilms.com The world's largest range of transport hobby films

BUY DVD NOW PMP FILMS http://www.pmpfilms.com The world's largest range of transport hobby films

www.vinyl-blog.com presents a fragment from the Soviet Rock band Kino (Кино) album "Master of Kamchatka" ("Начальник Камчатки"). The album was originally recorded in 1984. This LP was released by Moroz Records in 2012 in Germany to mark band's leader Victor Tsoi's (Виктор Цой) 50-th anniversary. Victor died in 1990 in car accident. R.I.P.

Московские транспортные фанаты фотографируют троллейбусы 6ТП выезжающие из 2ТП

Cartoon about cars. TROLLEYBUS. Car Wash Salon Truck. Мультики про Машинки. ТРОЛЛЕЙБУС.
This channel is for the youngest viewers You Tube.
This is an amazing and informative world of the best toys.
On this channel you will see: Shrek, Mickey Mouse, Monster High, Aladin, Madagascar, Luntik, Thomas and Friends, Transformers, Smeshariki, Masha and the Bear, Toy Story, Angry Birds, Kinder Surprise, Play Doh, Barbie, Peppa Pig, Paw Patrol, Trains from chaggingtona, Cars, Lego, Survey toys, Disney toys, Education

BUY DVD NOW PMP FILMS http://www.pmpfilms.com The world's largest range of transport hobby films

Тернопіль,дощ і тролейбус.Ternopil, rain and trolleybus.Весна -2015

BUY DVD NOW PMP FILMS http://www.pmpfilms.com the world's largest range of transport hobby films, see website for shop, list,links, blog etc


Троллейбусы Škoda в Киеве (полная версия) by GPS_27

Маршрут №71 БКМ 321 №7806 7-й микрорайон Орехова-борисова - Ст.м. "Каширская" высадка (Первый день работы БКМ 321 №7806)

Моя первая поездка на новом БКМе 321 с кондиционером

a trailer for www.pmpfilms.com the world's largest range of transport hobby films, see website for shop, list, links, blog etc


Škoda 22Tr, 1:13

Trolleybus aus dem Hause Hess. Doppelgelenkbus auf der Linie 31 der VBZ, Verkehrsbetriebe Zürich.

Meinen Kanal mit vielen Videos findest du hier:
http://www.youtube.com/user/CTL4world

Wenn du kein Video mehr verpassen möchtest kannst du mich gern hier abonnieren.
http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=CTL4world

Nach einem Abonnement erscheinen meine Videos auf deiner Youtube-Startseite.
Vielen Dank und nun viel Vergnügen mit den Videos.

Autos Motorräder 2013

Группа ВК: http://vk.com/play_with_ducat
Я в ВК: http://vk.com/therealducat
Мое портфолио: http://therealducat.ru

super8 filmopnamen van het trolleybedrijf van Neuchâtel, Zwitserland. Een leuke stad gelegen aan het gelijknamige meer. Het vervoerbedrijf exploiteert ook nog een interlokale tramlijn van het centrum naar het dorpje Boudry. De opnamen zijn gemaakt in juli 1984 en februari 1988. De oudere twee-assige trolleybussen deden voornamelijk dienst als spituur versterking en op de lijnen 7 en 8.Lijn 6 had zijn eindpunt nog voor de in/uitgang van het treinstation. Aan het begin em einde van de film zien we een RAe TEE

По случаю 50 - летия закрытия системы ретро троллейбус прокатился по улицам города по трамвайным проводам . Брюссель , Бельгия , 2014

BUY DVD NOW http://www.pmpfilms.com/2239-pmp-dvd.html PMP FILMS http://www.pmpfilms.com the world's largest range of transport hobby films, see website for shop, list, links, blog etc


Škoda 14Tr, Škoda 15Tr, ЛАЗ 52522, ЛАЗ Е183, Богдан Т601, Tatra KT4, Електрон T5L64

ZiU 9-es trolibuszok utolsó éve Budapesten, 2012-ben.A ZiU--9 (oroszul ЗиУ--9) a Szovjetunióban az 1970-es évek elejétől gyártott trolibusz. ZiU--682 típusjellel is ismert. Az 1970-es évek végétől a szovjet nagyvárosok legelterjedtebb trolibusz-típusává vált. Az Engelszben működő, Moiszej Urickijról elnevezett trolibuszgyár (ZiU) gyártotta. Sorozatgyártása 1972-ben kezdődött. Több jelentős modernizáción esett keresztül a típus. Gyártásával már leálltak. Összesen több mint 42 000 db ZiU-- 9 trolibusz készült

BUY DVD NOW http://www.pmpfilms.com/2172-pmp-dvd.html PMP FILMS http://www.pmpfilms.com , the world's largest range of transport hobby films, see website for shop, list, links, blog etc

22.04.2012. It's almost the whole route starting from Mustamäe and ending in Balti jaam. In the most beautiful time of the year! :) Here only two stops are missing from the beginning of this route (route on map at http://soiduplaan.tallinn.ee).

A linguistic remark. One can hear all the stops said by a woman. Two last stops, Balti jaam, sound funny because she keeps a long stop between these two words but nobody says Balti jaam in this way. The reason for saying it so is that before this version she s

http://vk.com/itomac
http://www.facebook.com/iT0mac

Троллейбусы Москвы: ЗиУ-6205 №6699 "Синий троллейбус". Презентация.
Улица Арбат, 19.09.2009.


Lviv's trolleybus at bad weather conditions (ice on wires)


Маршрут №71 БКМ 321 №7806 Каширское шоссе д.148 - 7-й микрорайон Орехова-борисова (Первый день работы БКМ 321 №7806

Моя первая поездка на новом БКМе 321 с кондиционером

Музыкально-поэтический перформанс "СТИХИ-Я" 28.03.2012


Доработанный самоходный троллейбус с работающей контактной сетью. Управление взято с Faller Car Sistem. Масштаб 1/87

Kanden Tunnel Trolleybus - японская троллейбусная линия проходящая между станциями Огисава (Ōgisawa), Омачи (Omachi) и Куробе Дэм (Kurobe Dam).
Эта 6-ти километровая линия практически полностью находится под землей, она выходит на поверхность лишь на 300 метров, недалеко от станции Огисава. Несмотря на то, что линия была открыта еще в 1946 году, до сих пор она является одной из двух существующих в Японии троллейбусных линий.



A trailer for www,pmpvideo.com
Astrakhan Russia, lasts 90 minutes purchase on Amazon, EBay or direct from PMP

Троллейбусы Москвы: ЗиУ-6205.
Съемки в 2008 - 2009 годах.


Videoszenen des Krim-Trolleybus vom 23.07.2012 bis zum 29.07.2012. Zu sehen gibt es Einblicke in den Stadtverkehr von Simferopol, dazu Szenen der Überlandstrecken über das Krimgebirge nach Alushta (52km) und entlang des Schwarzen Meeres nach Jalta (85km) und den dortigen Stadtverkehren. Die Linie 52 von Simferopol nach Jalta ist zudem die längste O-Buslinie der Welt. Zum Einsatz kommen inzwischen zahlreiche modernie Niederflurbusse von Bogdan, allerdings konzentrierten sich die Filaufnahmen auf die alten

30.12.2013
Подпишитесь на наш канал, чтобы не пропустить новые видео!
http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCozTNWrw41RC5P447d2nuKw?sub_confirmation=1

Ссылка на видео: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zyJmdNWxK5Q&feature=youtu.be

Канал: http://www.youtube.com/mediaarhiv

In this video you can see trolleybuses of Izhevsk, Udmurt Republick, Russia. Here is ZiU-682, BTZ, VMZ. Oh, when i end video and get out this place, i lost ZiU-683. I am sorry.
Recording place: Pervomayskaya street, near Vostochny Rynok reversal ring.

Biel, Switzerland

Trolleybuses in Winterthur on 2012-03-11

00:05 Hauptbahnhof
02:40 closeup of overhead at Hauptbahnhof
04:11 Haptbahnhof again
07:25 riding a Hess SwissTrolley
08:25 Seen
08:45 around Post Seen (crossing between routes 2 and 3)
11:06 random shots along route 2 from Seen towards Haptbahnhof
12:46 overhead switch detail
13:06 Haptbahnhof take 3
13:55 riding a Solaris Trollino 18
14:32 underpass towards Toss on route 1
14:46 Haptbahnhof ftw
15:07 Oberseen terminus
1

Троллейбусы первого депо Воронежа / Trolleybuses of the first depot

a number of trolleybuses in different parts of Moscow, Russia<br/><br/>

some trolleybuses in Moscow, Russia. its a bus that draws electricity above. it does not run on diesel so it is environmentally friendly. some here are soviet models and some are not... moscow, russia. most of the buses are filmed in the Eastern part of Moscow. Most numbers here are 51 or 23, 22 or 87. The tram line that runs here (where most of the trolleybuses run parallel to in the video ) 11 + 34


a trailer for www.pmpvideo.com
purchase on Amazon, EBay or direct from PMP
covers Ulyanovsk, Togliatti, Moscow and trolley factory

Обзор троллейбуса "БКМ-43300А" VITOVT MAX DUO, который поступил на испытания в ГУП "Мосгортранс" в мае 2016 года

Colindale, London.

Bright red London trolley bus is pushed past the camera by a bulldozer. It is the "end of the line" for this and other trolley buses as this is a breakers yard. Four men with breaking tools climb aboard the bus. Seats are thrown out of the windows, windows are smashed out, the interior is broken up.

M/S of pile of seats which have been taken out of the bus. These are kept for resale while the bus proper is wanted for scrap. Various shots of bodywork of buses being thrown around


Rate, Share and Subscribe ! http://bit.ly/1gOPtg8

Like us on Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/topcrashes
Car Crash Community: https://plus.google.com/+CrashWorldHD
Follow on Twitter: https://twitter.com/CarCrashWorld

40 minutes Car Crashes: http://bit.ly/1gOPtg8

Crazy Car Carshes : http://bit.ly/1wJfDQ4

Truck crashes 2015 http://bit.ly/1kubU20

Bus Crashes: http://bit.ly/1izR1Nw

Motorcycle Crashes : http://bit.ly/1DYnuZB

Car crashes 2015: http://bit.ly/1GmHmcc

Car crashes 2014: http://bit.ly/1enOwR

Szenen vom O-Busbetrieb im ungarischen Szeged. Zum Einsatz kommen verschiedene modernisierte Modelle der Škodatypen 14Tr und 15Tr, einige Ikarus, sowie selbsterstellte Trolleybusse aus ehemaligen 12Ab und Citaro-Dieselbussen.


A pioneer of trolleybus preservation and champion of the cause, London Transport 1936 AEC 664T / Metro-Cammell 260 (CUL 260) sweeps silently round the corners at Carlton Colville, home of the East Anglian Transport Museum, EATM.


29-th trolleybus championship.
Moscow, 2008.
29-й Московский конкурс мастерства водителей троллейбуса, 2008.

by Unrelated Sounds

a trailer for www.pmpvideo.com Filmed by Dave Spencer in August 1997 we tour the tram and trolleybus systems of Saratov and Samara including depot visits with many works cars. Purchase on Amazon, E Bay or direct from PMP

My MOC Trolleybus, based on ZiU-9 (ZiU-682) / Троллейбус на основе ЗиУ-9 (ЗиУ-682)

• XL-Motor for propulsion
• M-Motor for steering
• L-Motor + 5 mini linear actuators for opening doors
• Working steering wheel
• Movable trolley poles
• 2x IR Receiver
• 1x LED lights
• LiPo battery for power

Model trolejbusu Škoda 22Tr 3609, měřítko 1:13. Rok 2010. Jízda pod trolejovým vedením. Více na www.modeltrolejbusu.cz

Перший в Україні тролейбус "Mercedes-Benz O405NE" був придбаний у м. Гдиня (Польща), де працював під номером 3047. На теперішній час працює у м. Луцьк під номером 235.

Первый в Украине троллейбус "Mercedes-Benz O405NE" был приобретен в г. Гдыня (Польша), где работал под номером 3047. В настоящее время работает в г. Луцк под номером 235.


quite a few trolleybuses in this video. Of Moscow, Russia

a trailer for www.pmpfilms.com, the world's largest range of transport hobby films, see website for shop, list, links, blog etc

(NL) Een video over het trolleybus bedrijf van de Zwitserse stad Zürich. Het openbaar vervoer in deze stad wordt verzorgd door trams, (trolley)bussen, en S-Bahn lijnen. Het zeer druk bereden tramnet wordt aangevuld met 6 trolleybuslijnen. De drukste trolleybuslijn is lijn 31 van Hegibachplatz naar Schlieren. Hierop doen de indrukwekkende dubbelgelede trolleybussen dienst.

Троллейбусное движение в Краснодаре открылось в 1950 году. Троллейбусы находятся в идеальном техническом состоянии и вместе с трамваями являются основным городским транспортом. Троллейбусные маршруты охватывают практически все районы города.

Band: "Kino"

Year: 1989

Album: "Posledni Geroi / Последний герой"

Химкинский троллейбус, май 2007.

Буквально в прошлом году произошёл значительный технологический прорыв - автоматический видеомонтаж от Google!
Монотонные действия по нарезке материала на двухсекундные куски, выкидывание унылых частей, и поиск частей с наибольшим экшеном - делаются автоматически!
Пользователь может выкинуть не понравившийся сцены, и наложить музыку из небольшой фонотеки.
Это видео было снято в том самом 2007 году. В 2015 году, всего за несколько десятков кликов, из него получился гламурный

Im April 2014 besuchte ich zum zweitenmal die Volksrepublik Korea (Individualtourist - KEINE der zeitnahen Gruppenreisen!) und erkundete diesmal das Trolleybussystem etwas genauer. Die Modernisierung der Flotte geht weiter voran und zahlreiche Altbauwagen der Typen Ikraus und Karosa wurden bereits ersetzt. Während dieser Tage entstanden zahlreiche O-Busfotos, ebenso wurden drei Sonderfahrten mit den Typen Chonlima 70, 91 und 9.25 durchgeführt.

Filmed by Dave Spencer and Joachim Kaddatz with other transport enthusiasts while traveling in Azerbaijan in September 1999.

Three of them are still alive in 2008 - 1, 3, 18. Long live Skoda-9Tr !!!


Выпуск от 17.05.2014

Однажды летним утром в барнаульском троллейбусе №1...
http://vk.com/svoi_v_gorode


The Wonderful Trolley Cafe

The Bogotá trolleybus system closed in August 1991. The vehicles were collected in the trolleybus yards on Av. Chile and in a field near Parque Jaime Duque in Briceño, a town 40 km north of the capital. All had been sold to a scrap dealer, but remained untouched, unprotected and exposed to the elements for the next two decades.

In 2009 Bogotá resident Nelson Herrera visited Briceño and learned that the vehicles were finally to be destroyed. He returned several times, acquired pe

TPG Geneva has a fleet of 10 bi-articulated 24.7m (82') trolleybuses that normally run on route 10. These Hess / Kiepe "light trams" were delivered in 2005/6 and are numbered 781 - 790.

Pictured here are:

785 Entering service at Place de la Poste
790 at Bel Air
784 following a SwissTrolley2 on Rue du Stand
789 and 784 with 767 at Bel Air. 789 is heading for the Rive terminus while the followers are heading back to the Jonction Depot after the morning rush hour.


Filmed by Dave Spencer and Joachim Kaddatz with other transport enthusiasts while traveling in Azerbaijan in September 1999.

Ми Гвозде - укулеле, вокал.
Я - домра, бэк-вокал.

Знакомый Вам уже голос канала "TRAVEL TOGETHER" теперь еще стал голосом московского троллейбуса. Специально, где ГУП "Мосгортранс" я записал более 800 наименований остановок для Филиала "Центральный"

[club75982678|==============================]
[club75982678|Журнал LIFE - Все самое интересное и познавательное.]
[club75982678|Приятного просмотра и не забудь подписаться!]
[club75982678|==============================]
#LIFE #ЖурналLife #Трактор #Троллейбус
#Авто@journal1life

Pracovní video ze stavby modelu trolejbusu Škoda 22Tr v měřítku 1:25

05.08.2012 13:35

Київський тролейбус - Богдан Т90110 № 2312 на маршруті 5 (від зупинки "Вулиця Володимирська" до кінцевої зупинки "Площа Льва Толстого").

Kiev trolleybus - Bogdan Т90110 # 2312 on route 5 (from stop "Volodymyrska street" to final stop "Lva Tolstogo square").

trolleybus_girl

Dekada zmian w lubelskich trolejbusach.
Decade of changes in Lublin trolleybuses (English subtitles!).
----------------------------------------------
Dowiedz się więcej o lubelskich trolejbusach :
- jak liczny jest tabor trolejbusowy?
- co Ursus ma wspólnego z trolejbusami?
- ile w taborze MPK jest przegubowców?
- jak daleko pojedzie trajtek bez sieci trakcyjnej?
- oraz jak działa śluza autobusowo-trolejbusowa?

Więcej o lubelskich trolejbusach:
http://biblioteka.teatrnn.pl/dlibra/Content/9368/50_lat_trolej

Тишина в общественном транспорте была нарушена весьма необычным способом: ФлэшМоб христианской молодежи.


Model trolejbusu Škoda 22Tr 3609, měřítko 1:13. Jízda pod trolejovým vedením. Více na www.modeltrolejbusu.cz


dj Virus & dj Большой Ё (Big E)
Disco in the bus
Bryansk, Lenin Avenue
Sex Pistols - Anarchy In The U.K.


Szenen des O-Busbetriebes in der südwestlichen ukrainischen Stadt Chernivcy. Gefahren wird hauptsächlich mit Škoda 14Tr, zum Zeitpunkt des Besuches waren noch die letzten beiden 9Tr im Einsatz. Ergänzt wurde der Betrieb durch neue LAZ E183D1und LAZ 52522, sowie durch gebrauchte Den Oudsten B88 / Volvo B10M-58E aus Arnhem. Die Oberleitungsanlage ist inzwischen stark abgewirtschaftet und der Straßenzustand durch welliges Kopfsteinpflaster eine Herausforderung für die Fahrzeuge.

Während meines dritten Besuches in Nordkorea, organisierte ich diesmal neben fünf Straßenbahn-Sonderfahrten auch erneut eine O-Busfahrt. Erstmals war es an diesem Tag für ausländische Touristen möglich, einen der legendären Karosa C734 anzumieten. Diese ehemaligen Dieselbusse wurden in den 90ger-Jahren zu O-Bussen umgebaut. Für uns beide war es ein bleibendes Erlebniss, da die "Karosa-Trolleys" doch inzwischen schon stark aus dem Stadtbild verschwunden sind. Dieses Video zeigt leider nur einen Ausschnitt de

Auch in diesem Jahr besuchte ich das wunderschöne Nordkorea, es war mein vierter dortiger Besuch und hatte nebenbei auch wieder etwas mit dem Nahverkehr zu tun. Neben der Fotografie, standen auch weitere sieben Sonderfahrten aus meiner Hand im Programm, welche ich anlässlich des 25. Jubiläums der Straßenbahn organisiert habe. Einblicke in das O-Busnetz und auch bei der U-Bahn waren eine tolle Abrundung. Seit einigen Wochen kommt auf der Chollima-Linie der neue Metrozug zum Einsatz.

_۩_۩_۩_Троллейбусы города Владимира_۩_۩_۩_ https://vk.com/club11529209

dancer: Juta Melle
city, country: Riga, Latvia